Skip to main content
DistrictCampusDirectory
CAMPUS

Current Member Term Dates

Place 1: Jason Bonner, President, May 2019- May 2022

Place 2: Kent Thigpen, Vice President, May 2019- May 2022

Place 3: Bobby Langbartels, Trustee, May 2019- May 2022

Place 4: Leah Cooper, Secretary, November 2020*- May 2023

Place 5: Kevin Godfrey, Trustee, November 2020*- May 2023

Place 6: Tolesia Smith Davis, Trustee, May 2021- May 2024

Place 7: Michael Williams, Trustee, May 2021- May 2024

 

**May 2020 Election postponed due to COVID-19. Members were elected in November 2020.